Women’s Premier Division 2018/19

*** THIS PAGE IS UNDER TESTING DURING THE 2018/19 SEASON ***

Women’s Premier Division 2018/19

PosClubs / TeamsPWDLFAGDPts
1Blackheath & Elthamians Women’s 1s88002912824
2BBHC Women’s 1s86112471719
3Sutton Valence Mens 1s85302029-918
4Marden Russets Men’s 1st XI75202791817
5Old Williamsonians Men’s 1st XI75111632-1616
6Burnt Ash (Bexley) HC Men’s 2s65012591615
7Maidstone Men’s 1st XI65012061415
8Folkestone Optimist Women’s 2s8503109115
9Marden Russets Ladies 1st XI84221614214
10Tunbridge Wells Mens 1st XI640225101512
11Folkestone Optimist Men’s 1s633024121212
12Old Bordenian Men’s 1st Xl64021611512
13Folkestone Optimist Men’s 2s64021518-312
14Blackheath & Elthamians Men’s 2nd XI64021311212
15Blackheath & Elthamians Women’s 2s83231315-211
16Gore Court Ladies 1XI83141717010
17Gore Court Men’s 1XI63033117149
18Sevenoaks Men’s 2s6303212109
19Old Bordenian Men’s 2nd Xl6303161429
20Kings & Alleyn’s Men’s 1st XI62311333-209
21Maidstone Women’s 2nd XI8305914-59
22Sevenoaks Women’s 4s8224181448
23Old Williamsonians Women’s 1s8224812-48
24Kings & Alleyn’s Women’s 2s8224716-98
25Canterbury Mens 3s [Pilgrims]62131617-17
26Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd XI62131215-37
27Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl91441138-277
28Canterbury Mens 4s62042326-36
29Holcombe Mens 2A XI62041222-106
30Burnt Ash (Bexley) HC Men’s 1s61231419-55
31Canterbury Pilgrims61231232-205
32Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 1st XI71241139-285
33Maidstone Men’s 2nd XI61231020-105
34Old Bordenian Women’s 1s8053917-85
35Ashford (Kent) Men’s 1st XI61141220-84
36Holcombe Mens 2 XI6114925-164
37Cliftonville Women’s 1st XI8116832-244
38Sevenoaks Men’s 4s21107254
39Cliftonville Men’s 1st XI61051724-73
40Marden Russets Men’s 2nd XI11008353
41Herne Bay Men’s 2nd XI11006153
42Sevenoaks Men’s 5s210137-43
43Folkestone Optimist Men’s 3s11003033
44Ashford (Kent) Mens 3rd XI11002113
45BBHC11002023
46New Beccs Men’s 2s60241032-222
47Blackheath & OE’s Men’s 1st XI20206602
48GWHC Men’s 1st XI10102201
49Sutton Valence Mens 2s100123-10
50Gillingham Anchorians Mens 2nd Xl100116-50
51New Beccs Men’s 3s100112-10
52Burnt Ash (Bexley) HC100102-20
53Folkestone Optimist Men’s 4s100103-30
56Ashford (Kent) Boys U1600000000
57Ashford (Kent) Men’s Crusaders00000000
58Ashford (Kent) Men’s Liquid XI00000000
59Ashford (Kent) Mens – Veterans (Cups)00000000
60Ashford (Kent) Mens 4th XI00000000
61Ashford (Kent) Mens 6th XI00000000
62Ashford (Kent) Women’s 1st XI00000000
63Ashford (Kent) Women’s 2nd XI00000000
64Ashford (Kent) Women’s 3rd XI00000000
65Ashford (Kent) Women’s Liquid XI00000000
66Ashford HC00000000
67Bexleyheath & Belvedere Women’s 2nd XI00000000
68Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men’s 2nd XI00000000
69Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men’s 3rd XI00000000
70Bexleyheath & Belvedere Women’s 3rd XI00000000
71Blackheath & Elthamians HC Boys Under 1400000000
72Blackheath & OE’s HC Boys Under 1400000000
73Blackheath & OE’s HC Boys Under 1600000000
74Blackheath & OE’s Men’s 5th XI00000000
75Blackheath & OE’s Men’s Heathens00000000
76Blackheath & OE’s Men’s Vets00000000
77Blackheath & Elthamians HC00000000
78Blackheath & Elthamians Men’s 3rd XI00000000
79Blackheath & Elthamians Men’s Dynamos00000000
80Blackheath & Elthamians Women’s 4th XI00000000
81Blackheath & Elthamians Women\’s 3rd XI00000000
82Bromley & Beckenham Women’s 1st XI00000000
83Bromley & Beckenham Women’s 2nd XI00000000
84Bromley & Beckenham Women’s 3rd XI00000000
85Bromley & Beckenham Women’s 4th XI00000000
86Bromley & Beckenham Women’s 5th XI00000000
87Bromley & Beckenham Women’s 6th XI00000000
88Bromley & Beckenham HC00000000
89Bromley and Beckenham HC Boys Under 1600000000
90Bromley and Beckenham Men’s 1s00000000
91Bromley and Beckenham Men’s 2s00000000
92Bromley and Beckenham Men’s 3s00000000
93Bromley and Beckenham Men’s 4s00000000
94Bromley and Beckenham Men’s 5s00000000
95Bromley and Beckenham Men’s 6s00000000
96Bromley and Beckenham Men’s 7s00000000
97Burnt Ash (Bexley) HC Boys Under 1400000000
98Burnt Ash (Bexley) HC Boys Under 1600000000
99Burnt Ash (Bexley) HC Men’s 3s00000000
100Burnt Ash (Bexley) HC Men’s 4s00000000
101Burnt Ash (Bexley) HC Men’s 5s00000000
102Burnt Ash (Bexley) HC Men’s 6s00000000
103Burnt Ash (Bexley) HC Men’s 7s00000000
104Burnt Ash (Bexley) Women’s 1s00000000
105Burnt Ash (Bexley) Women’s 2s00000000
106Burnt Ash (Bexley) Women’s 3s00000000
107Burnt Ash (Bexley) Women’s 4s00000000
108Burnt Ash (Bexley) Women’s 5s00000000
109Burnt Ash (Bexley) Women’s 6s00000000
110Canterbury 6 Millers00000000
111Canterbury Boys Under 1400000000
112Canterbury Boys Under 1600000000
113Canterbury Boys Under 16B00000000
114Canterbury Friars00000000
115Canterbury Griffins00000000
116Canterbury Men’s 1s00000000
117Canterbury Men’s 2s00000000
118Canterbury Mens 5s00000000
119Canterbury Mens and Ladies Hockey Clubs00000000
120Canterbury Squires00000000
121Canterbury Women’s 2A00000000
122Canterbury Women’s 2nd00000000
123Canterbury Women’s 3AS00000000
124Canterbury Women\’s 1st00000000
125Canterbury Women\’s 3rd00000000
126Cliftonville HC00000000
127Cliftonville Hockey Club Boys Under 1400000000
128Cliftonville Men’s 2nd XI00000000
129Cliftonville Women’s 2nd XI00000000
130Cliftonville Women’s 3rd XI00000000
131Dartford HC00000000
132Dartford Women’s 1st XI00000000
133Dartford Women’s 2nd XI00000000
134Dartford Women’s 3rd XI00000000
135Deal HC00000000
136Deal Men’s 1s00000000
137Deal Men\’s 2s00000000
138Deal Women’s 1st XI00000000
139Edenbridge HC00000000
140Edenbridge Women’s 1st XI00000000
141Faversham Ladies HC00000000
142Faversham Women’s 1st XI00000000
143Folkestone Optimist Boys Under 1400000000
144Folkestone Optimist Boys Under 1600000000
145Folkestone Optimist HC00000000
146Folkestone Optimist Men’s 5s00000000
147Folkestone Optimist Men’s 6s00000000
148Folkestone Optimist Men’s 7s00000000
149Folkestone Optimist Women’s 1st XI00000000
150Folkestone Optimist Women’s 3rd XI00000000
151Folkestone Optimist Women’s 4th XI00000000
152GWHC Men’s 2nd XI00000000
153GWHC Men’s 3rd XI00000000
154GWHC Men’s Unicorns00000000
155Gillingham Anchorians Boys Under 1400000000
156Gillingham Anchorians HC00000000
157Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rd Xl00000000
158Gillingham Anchorians Mens 4th Xl00000000
159Gillingham Anchorians Women’s 1st XI00000000
160Gillingham Anchorians Women’s 2nd XI00000000
161Gillingham Anchorians Women’s 3rd XI00000000
162Gore Court Hockey Club00000000
163Gore Court Ladies 2XI00000000
164Gore Court Ladies 3XI00000000
165Gore Court Men’s 2XI00000000
166Gore Court Men’s 3XI00000000
167Gore Court Men’s 4XI00000000
168Gore Court Men’s 5XI00000000
169Gravesend Ladies HC00000000
170Gravesend Women’s 1st XI00000000
171Gravesend Women’s 2nd XI00000000
172Gravesham & Wellcome HC00000000
173HC Knole Park00000000
174Herne Bay HC00000000
175Herne Bay HC Boys Under 1400000000
176Herne Bay HC Boys Under 1600000000
177Herne Bay Men’s 1st XI00000000
178Herne Bay Men’s 3rd XI00000000
179Herne Bay Men’s 4th XI00000000
180Herne Bay Men’s 5th XI00000000
181Herne Bay Women’s 1st XI00000000
182Herne Bay Women’s 2nd XI00000000
183Holcombe Boys Under 1600000000
184Holcombe HC00000000
185Holcombe HC Boys Under 1400000000
186Holcombe Mens 1 XI00000000
187Holcombe Mens 1A XI00000000
188Holcombe Mens 3 XI00000000
189Holcombe Mens 4 XI00000000
190Holcombe Mens 4 XI00000000
191Holcombe Mens 4A XI00000000
192Holcombe Mens 4A XI00000000
193Holcombe Mens 5 XI00000000
194Holcombe Mens 5A XI00000000
195Holcombe Mens 6 XI00000000
196Holcombe Mens Hasbeenz XI00000000
197Holcombe Mens Indoor XI00000000
198Holcombe Mens Vintage XI00000000
199Holcombe Women’s 1A XI00000000
200Holcombe Women’s 1st XI00000000
201Holcombe Women’s 2nd XI00000000
202Holcombe Women’s 3rd XI00000000
203Holcombe Women’s 4th XI00000000
204K Sports HC (Cobdown)00000000
205K Sports HC Men’s 1st XI00000000
206K Sports HC Men’s 2nd XI00000000
207K Sports HC Women’s 1st XI00000000
208K Sports HC Women’s 2nd XI00000000
209King’s & Alleyn’s HC00000000
210Kings & Alleyn’s Men’s 2nd XI00000000
211Kings & Alleyn’s Men’s 3rd XI00000000
212Kings & Alleyn’s Men’s 4th XI00000000
213Kings & Alleyn’s Women’s 1st XI00000000
214Kings & Alleyn’s Women’s 3rd XI00000000
215Maidstone HC00000000
216Maidstone Hockey Club Boys Under 1400000000
217Maidstone Hockey Club Boys Under 1600000000
218Maidstone Men’s 3rd XI00000000
219Maidstone Men’s 4th XI00000000
220Maidstone Men’s 5th XI00000000
221Maidstone Women’s 1st XI00000000
222Maidstone Women’s 3rd XI00000000
223Maidstone Women’s 4th XI00000000
224Marden Russets Hockey Club00000000
225Marden Russets Junior Section00000000
226Marden Russets Ladies 2nd XI00000000
227Marden Russets Ladies 3rd XI00000000
228Marden Russets Men’s 3rd XI00000000
229Marden Russets Men’s 4th XI00000000
230Marden Russets Men’s 5th XI00000000
231Meopham HC00000000
232Meopham Women’s 1st XI00000000
233Meopham Women’s 2nd XI00000000
234New Beccehamians Hockey Club00000000
235New Beccs Men’s 1s00000000
236New Beccs Mixed Team00000000
237New Beccs Women’s 2s00000000
238New Beccs Women’s 3s00000000
239New Beccs Women’s 1s00000000
240Old Bordenian HC00000000
241Old Bordenian HC Boys Under 1600000000
242Old Bordenian Men’s 3s00000000
243Old Bordenian Men’s 4th Xl00000000
244Old Bordenian Men’s 5th Xl00000000
245Old Bordenian Men’s 6th Xl00000000
246Old Bordenian Women’s 2nd XI00000000
247Old Williamsonians HC00000000
248Old Williamsonians Men’s 2nd XI00000000
249Old Williamsonians Men’s 3rd XI00000000
250Old Williamsonians Men’s 4th XI00000000
251Old Williamsonians Women’s 2nd XI00000000
252Remnants HC00000000
253Remnants Women00000000
254Sevenoaks Boys Under 1600000000
255Sevenoaks HC00000000
256Sevenoaks Men’s 1s00000000
257Sevenoaks Men’s 3s00000000
258Sevenoaks Men’s 6s00000000
259Sevenoaks Men’s 7s00000000
260Sevenoaks Mens Acorns00000000
261Sevenoaks Mens Shadows00000000
262Sevenoaks Women’s 1st XI00000000
263Sevenoaks Women’s 2nd XI00000000
264Sevenoaks Women’s 3rd XI00000000
265Sevenoaks Women’s 5th XI00000000
266Sevenoaks Women’s 6th XI00000000
267Sevenoaks Women’s Acorns00000000
268Sevenoaks Women\’s 7th XI00000000
269Sutton Valence HC00000000
270Sutton Valence Mens 3s00000000
271Sutton Valence Mens 4s00000000
272Tulse Hill & Dulwich Aztecs00000000
273Tulse Hill & Dulwich Diamonds00000000
274Tulse Hill & Dulwich HC00000000
275Tulse Hill & Dulwich HC Boys Under 1600000000
276Tulse Hill & Dulwich HC Men 1s00000000
277Tulse Hill & Dulwich HC Mens 2s00000000
278Tulse Hill & Dulwich HC Mens 3s00000000
279Tulse Hill & Dulwich HC Mens 4s00000000
280Tunbridge Wells Boys U14B00000000
281Tunbridge Wells Boys Under 1600000000
282Tunbridge Wells HC00000000
283Tunbridge Wells HC Boys Under 1400000000
284Tunbridge Wells HC Boys Under 1400000000
285Tunbridge Wells Mens 2nd XI00000000
286Tunbridge Wells Mens 3rd XI00000000
287Tunbridge Wells Mens 4th XI Monarchs00000000
288Tunbridge Wells Mens Vets00000000
289Tunbridge Wells Women’s 1st XI00000000
290Tunbridge Wells Women’s 2nd XI00000000
291Tunbridge Wells Women’s 3rd XI00000000
292Tunbridge Wells Women’s 4th XI00000000
293Univeristy of Kent Women’s 1st XI00000000