Kent Women’s Division 4

P W D L F A +/- Pts
1 Marden Russets Ladies 3rd 6 5 1 0 22 2 20 16
2 Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s 6 5 1 0 18 2 16 16
3 Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI 6 4 1 1 9 3 6 13
4 Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s 6 4 0 2 20 8 12 12
5 Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th 5 3 1 1 9 7 2 10
6 Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI 6 3 1 2 6 5 1 10
7 Gravesend Ladies 2's 5 2 0 3 6 16 -10 6
8 Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s 6 1 2 3 7 15 -8 5
9 Dartford Ladies 2s 6 1 1 4 3 13 -10 4
10 Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s 6 0 3 3 7 17 -10 3
11 Holcombe Ladies 4's 6 0 2 4 4 9 -5 2
12 Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl 6 0 1 5 1 15 -14 1
23 January 2021
Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Gravesend Ladies 2's(+)Holcombe Ladies 4's
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s(+)Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
Dartford Ladies 2s(+)Marden Russets Ladies 3rd
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
16 January 2021
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th(+)Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Holcombe Ladies 4's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI(+)Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s(+)Dartford Ladies 2s
Marden Russets Ladies 3rd(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s(+)Gravesend Ladies 2's
09 January 2021
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI(+)Holcombe Ladies 4's
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl(+)Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Dartford Ladies 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s(+)Gravesend Ladies 2's
Marden Russets Ladies 3rd(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s
12 December 2020
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th(+)Gravesend Ladies 2's
POSTPONED
05 December 2020
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th(+)Marden Russets Ladies 3rd
POSTPONED
Gravesend Ladies 2's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
POSTPONED
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI(+)Dartford Ladies 2s
POSTPONED
Holcombe Ladies 4's(+)Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
POSTPONED
Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
POSTPONED
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s(+)Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
POSTPONED
28 November 2020
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s
POSTPONED
Gravesend Ladies 2's(+)Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
POSTPONED
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
POSTPONED
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI(+)Marden Russets Ladies 3rd
POSTPONED
Holcombe Ladies 4's(+)Dartford Ladies 2s
POSTPONED
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
POSTPONED
21 November 2020
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
POSTPONED
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
POSTPONED
Marden Russets Ladies 3rd(+)Holcombe Ladies 4's
POSTPONED
Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s(+)Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
POSTPONED
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl(+)Gravesend Ladies 2's
POSTPONED
Dartford Ladies 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
POSTPONED
14 November 2020
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s(+)Marden Russets Ladies 3rd
POSTPONED
Gravesend Ladies 2's(+)Dartford Ladies 2s
POSTPONED
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
POSTPONED
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s(+)Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
POSTPONED
Holcombe Ladies 4's(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s
POSTPONED
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
POSTPONED
07 November 2020
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl(+)Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
POSTPONED
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th(+)Holcombe Ladies 4's
POSTPONED
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s
POSTPONED
Marden Russets Ladies 3rd(+)Gravesend Ladies 2's
POSTPONED
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
POSTPONED
Dartford Ladies 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
POSTPONED
31 October 2020
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s0-3Marden Russets Ladies 3rd
Gravesend Ladies 2's4-2Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s3-0Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Holcombe Ladies 4's1-2Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI1-0Dartford Ladies 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s4-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
24 October 2020
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th(+)Gravesend Ladies 2's
Fixture venue change too late
Marden Russets Ladies 3rd3-1Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s1-0Holcombe Ladies 4's
Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s4-1Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Dartford Ladies 2s2-0Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI1-0Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
17 October 2020
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI2-0Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s3-1Holcombe Ladies 4's
Gravesend Ladies 2's0-3Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s2-2Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s5-0Dartford Ladies 2s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl0-4Marden Russets Ladies 3rd
10 October 2020
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl1-1Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th1-0Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s1-3Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI1-1Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Marden Russets Ladies 3rd4-0Dartford Ladies 2s
Holcombe Ladies 4's0-1Gravesend Ladies 2's
03 October 2020
Gravesend Ladies 2's1-6Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s1-1Marden Russets Ladies 3rd
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI1-0Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s1-1Holcombe Ladies 4's
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl0-3Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
Dartford Ladies 2s0-0Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s
26 September 2020
Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s0-7Marden Russets Ladies 3rd
Gravesend Ladies 2's0-5Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s6-2Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Holcombe Ladies 4's1-1Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th3-1Dartford Ladies 2s
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI2-0Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl

powered by:Fixtures Live Logo