Kent Women’s Division 4

P W D L F A +/- Pts
1 Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s 21 17 0 4 83 22 61 51
2 Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s 20 15 2 3 53 29 24 47
3 Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s 21 14 1 6 58 18 40 43
4 Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s 21 10 5 6 33 24 9 35
5 Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl 21 9 5 7 24 23 1 32
6 Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI 21 8 7 6 30 28 2 31
7 Gravesend Ladies 2's 21 8 3 10 40 49 -9 27
8 Dartford Ladies 2s 21 7 3 11 20 29 -9 24
9 Holcombe Ladies 4's 21 6 4 11 33 42 -9 22
10 Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI 21 5 4 12 22 51 -29 19
11 Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI 21 5 1 15 13 42 -29 16
12 K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s 20 2 3 15 18 70 -52 9

No future fixtures.

21 March 2020
Holcombe Ladies 4's(+)Gravesend Ladies 2's
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI(+)Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
Dartford Ladies 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
14 March 2020
Gravesend Ladies 2's4-0Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s7-0K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s4-0Holcombe Ladies 4's
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s0-1Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Dartford Ladies 2s0-1Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI2-1Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s
H/A swap
07 March 2020
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s2-3Dartford Ladies 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI0-2Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl3-0Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI3-0Gravesend Ladies 2's
Holcombe Ladies 4's3-4Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI0-2Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s
29 February 2020
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s1-0Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s4-0Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI2-0K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s5-1Holcombe Ladies 4's
Dartford Ladies 2s0-0Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s4-1Gravesend Ladies 2's
22 February 2020
Gravesend Ladies 2's1-3Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI2-1Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI0-6Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl1-1Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s2-6Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s
Holcombe Ladies 4's1-1Dartford Ladies 2s
08 February 2020
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s1-2Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s2-2Gravesend Ladies 2's
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI0-3Holcombe Ladies 4's
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s2-1Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Dartford Ladies 2s0-1Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s5-0Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
01 February 2020
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI2-0Dartford Ladies 2s
Gravesend Ladies 2's2-7Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s1-1Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI4-1Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Holcombe Ladies 4's0-0K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl0-2Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s
25 January 2020
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s2-1Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s2-1Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI2-0Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl2-1Holcombe Ladies 4's
Dartford Ladies 2s0-1Gravesend Ladies 2's
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s1-0Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
18 January 2020
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s0-4Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s
Gravesend Ladies 2's5-1Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI0-0K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s0-1Dartford Ladies 2s
Holcombe Ladies 4's2-4Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI0-1Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
11 January 2020
Gravesend Ladies 2's6-1K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Holcombe Ladies 4's2-0Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI1-2Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl1-1Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Dartford Ladies 2s0-2Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s3-2Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s
07 December 2019
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI2-0Holcombe Ladies 4's
Gravesend Ladies 2's2-2Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s2-0K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s3-0Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI1-5Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s3-0Dartford Ladies 2s
30 November 2019
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s2-1Dartford Ladies 2s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s4-1K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Gravesend Ladies 2's1-2Holcombe Ladies 4's
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s7-1Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI0-0Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s3-0Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
23 November 2019
Holcombe Ladies 4's2-3Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s0-9Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI1-0Gravesend Ladies 2's
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl1-3Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI0-0Dartford Ladies 2s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s1-1Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
H/A swap
16 November 2019
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s1-1Holcombe Ladies 4's
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s1-0Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s3-0Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Gravesend Ladies 2's2-1Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Dartford Ladies 2s1-0K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s2-1Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
09 November 2019
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s1-2Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Gravesend Ladies 2's1-5Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl2-0Dartford Ladies 2s
Holcombe Ladies 4's0-2Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI0-2Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI1-0Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
02 November 2019
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s2-0Gravesend Ladies 2's
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s1-1Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s5-0Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI0-2Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Dartford Ladies 2s4-0Holcombe Ladies 4's
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Date TBC
26 October 2019
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl2-1K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s4-0Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s
Gravesend Ladies 2's2-1Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Holcombe Ladies 4's3-1Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI2-4Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI0-2Dartford Ladies 2s
12 October 2019
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s2-3Gravesend Ladies 2's
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s1-0Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI2-1Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s1-0Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s1-8Holcombe Ladies 4's
Dartford Ladies 2s1-3Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
05 October 2019
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s2-3Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s
Gravesend Ladies 2's2-5Dartford Ladies 2s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s0-0Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s
Holcombe Ladies 4's0-0Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI2-2Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI1-0K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
28 September 2019
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s1-1Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI2-2Gravesend Ladies 2's
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s2-1Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Dartford Ladies 2s0-5Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl2-0Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s4-1Holcombe Ladies 4's
21 September 2019
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s5-2Gravesend Ladies 2's
Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI3-2Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s8-1Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s2-0Dartford Ladies 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s8-0Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI1-0Holcombe Ladies 4's
14 September 2019
Cliftonville Ladies 2nd XI2-3Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 4s4-2Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI
Dartford Ladies 2s1-0Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl0-1Gravesend Ladies 2's
Holcombe Ladies 4's3-2Herne Bay Ladies 3rd XI
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s0-11Bromley and Beckenham Womens 4s

powered by:Fixtures Live Logo