Kent Women’s Division 3

P W D L F A +/- Pts
1 Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI 21 16 3 2 64 13 51 51
2 Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI 21 16 1 4 41 21 20 49
3 K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 20 14 4 2 48 11 37 46
4 Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI 21 13 2 6 44 27 17 41
5 Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s 21 9 4 8 43 36 7 31
6 Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s 21 8 5 8 39 32 7 29
7 Maidstone Ladies 3s 21 7 7 7 41 36 5 28
8 Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl 21 6 6 9 28 27 1 24
9 Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl 20 7 3 10 34 38 -4 24
10 Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th 21 5 4 12 29 47 -18 19
11 Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s 21 3 2 16 23 51 -28 11
12 Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th 21 0 1 20 11 106 -95 1

No future fixtures.

21 March 2020
Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl(+)Maidstone Ladies 3s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th(+)Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI
Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s(+)Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
14 March 2020
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th1-0Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies2-0Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI
Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl5-2Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI1-1Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s1-1Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl
Maidstone Ladies 3s0-2Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI
07 March 2020
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl1-0Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI
Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI3-1Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th2-2Maidstone Ladies 3s
Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI3-2Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s2-1Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s0-3K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
29 February 2020
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th0-3Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s3-0Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl3-1Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl
Maidstone Ladies 3s2-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI4-0Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies1-1Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI
22 February 2020
Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI2-0Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl
Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI4-0Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th0-1K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl7-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s0-5Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s3-0Maidstone Ladies 3s
08 February 2020
Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl2-2Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Maidstone Ladies 3s1-1K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s2-1Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th0-6Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI3-1Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s2-0Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl
01 February 2020
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies4-1Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th1-4Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI
Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI3-1Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl0-0Maidstone Ladies 3s
Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI3-0Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s4-1Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
25 January 2020
Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl4-1Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th0-4Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl0-2Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI
Maidstone Ladies 3s2-2Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s4-0Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI0-0K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
18 January 2020
Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI1-1Maidstone Ladies 3s
Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI2-1Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s1-2Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s1-1Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th6-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies(+)Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl
Frozen pitch
11 January 2020
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th0-7K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
Maidstone Ladies 3s1-6Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI
Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI3-2Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl0-2Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI
Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl2-1Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s1-1Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th
04 January 2020
Maidstone Ladies 3s4-3Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl
rearranged from 30 N0v
14 December 2019
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI5-0Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Rearranged fix from 2.11.19
07 December 2019
Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI2-1Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s0-2Maidstone Ladies 3s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s8-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI1-0Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th2-3Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies0-3Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
30 November 2019
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies0-0Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI7-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th0-3Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI
Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI2-1Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s2-4Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
23 November 2019
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th1-4Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s1-2Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s0-2Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI
Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI1-0K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl0-1Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI2-1Maidstone Ladies 3s
16 November 2019
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th0-2Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s2-1Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI
Maidstone Ladies 3s5-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl1-1Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies2-0Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI1-1Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl
09 November 2019
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th2-8Maidstone Ladies 3s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI0-1Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI
Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI0-1K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl1-2Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s1-3Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s5-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
02 November 2019
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies4-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th
Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl2-2Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s4-1Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th0-3Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl
Maidstone Ladies 3s2-2Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
26 October 2019
Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI4-2Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI0-4Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies2-1Maidstone Ladies 3s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl3-1Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s1-2Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th2-2Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
12 October 2019
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th0-3Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s1-4Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s0-2K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl1-2Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI4-1Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th
Maidstone Ladies 3s3-2Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl
05 October 2019
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th3-1Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s3-2Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s1-1Maidstone Ladies 3s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies2-1Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI
Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI1-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI3-1Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl
28 September 2019
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th2-4Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI5-0Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl3-2Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s1-4Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI
Maidstone Ladies 3s1-2Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI
Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl0-2K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
21 September 2019
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s2-3Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI3-2Maidstone Ladies 3s
Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI1-0Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s1-0Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th0-0Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies11-1Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th
14 September 2019
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s1-3K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI0-2Old Williamsonians Ladies 2nd XI
Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd Xl0-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4th
Maidstone Ladies 3s2-0Tunbridge Wells Ladies 3s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 5th0-7Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Old Bordenian Ladies 2Xl1-5Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI

powered by:Fixtures Live Logo