Kent Open Division 2

P W D L F A +/- Pts
1 Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos 5 4 1 0 17 5 12 13
2 Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI 5 4 1 0 17 5 12 13
3 Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s 5 4 1 0 18 9 9 13
4 Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders 4 3 0 1 13 6 7 9
5 Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl 4 2 1 1 11 10 1 7
6 Sutton Valence Mens 3's 5 2 0 3 13 14 -1 6
7 Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s 5 1 0 4 8 17 -9 3
8 Old Bordenian Men's 5XI 5 1 0 4 6 15 -9 3
9 Sevenoaks Men's 7's 5 1 0 4 8 18 -10 3
10 Holcombe Harriers 5 0 0 5 11 23 -12 0
28 November 2020
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 7's
Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos
Old Bordenian Men's 5XI(+)Holcombe Harriers
Sutton Valence Mens 3's(+)Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI
home/away swapped
21 November 2020
Old Bordenian Men's 5XI(+)Sutton Valence Mens 3's
home/away swapped
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s
Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s
Sevenoaks Men's 7's(+)Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI
Holcombe Harriers(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl
14 November 2020
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s
Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders
Old Bordenian Men's 5XI(+)Sevenoaks Men's 7's
Holcombe Harriers(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl(+)Sutton Valence Mens 3's
07 November 2020
Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders(+)Old Bordenian Men's 5XI
Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s(+)Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI
Sevenoaks Men's 7's(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s
Sutton Valence Mens 3's(+)Holcombe Harriers
31 October 2020
Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI5-2Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders
Old Bordenian Men's 5XI1-3Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s
Holcombe Harriers3-4Sevenoaks Men's 7's
Sutton Valence Mens 3's2-4Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos
24 October 2020
Sevenoaks Men's 7's2-4Sutton Valence Mens 3's
Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s3-3Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s2-3Old Bordenian Men's 5XI
Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders5-1Holcombe Harriers
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos1-1Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI
17 October 2020
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl4-2Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s
Old Bordenian Men's 5XI0-2Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI
Sevenoaks Men's 7's1-6Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos
Holcombe Harriers4-6Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s
Sutton Valence Mens 3's2-3Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders
10 October 2020
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos4-0Old Bordenian Men's 5XI
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s2-1Holcombe Harriers
Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI3-0Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl
Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s5-1Sutton Valence Mens 3's
Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders4-1Sevenoaks Men's 7's
03 October 2020
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl4-2Old Bordenian Men's 5XI
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s0-4Sutton Valence Mens 3's
home/away swapped
Sevenoaks Men's 7's0-1Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s
Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders1-2Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos
Holcombe Harriers2-6Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI

powered by:Fixtures Live Logo