KENT LADIES OUTDOOR LEAGUE

League Secretary: Miss Nicola Wilkes

109 Elibank Road, Elham, SE9 1QJ. Tel: 0208 850 6308/07841 433338.  Email: nicolawilkess99@icloud.com

Arbiter: Pat Morecroft

1 Cacketts Cottages, Chart Lane, Brasted, Kent, TN16 1LR. Tel: 01959 561663

Premier Division
BBHC 1
Canterbury 3
Cliftonville 1
Folkestone 1
Gravesend 1
Kins Alleyns 1
Marden Russets 1
Meopham 1
Old Bordenians 1
Old Williamsonians 1
Sevenoaks 3
Sevenoaks 4
Premier Division Rep:
Mrs V Rudd
1 The Lees, Minster-on-sea, Kent ME12 2NL
Tel: 01795 876801
Email: viv_rudd_3@hotmail.com

Division One Rep:
Mrs K Lichfield
Marshcroft, 26 Haste Hill Road, Boughton Monchelsea, Kent ME17 4LP
Tel: 01622 747577 / 07709 928948 (m)
Email: katherine.lichfield@gmail.com

Division One
Ashford 2
BBHC 2
Blackheath & OE 2
Bromley & Beckenham 3
Bromley & Beckenham 4
Burnt Ash 2
Gillingham Anchorians 1
Herne Bay 1
Holcombe 2
Maidstone 2
Sevenoaks Acorns
Tunbridge Wells 3
Division Two
Ashford 3
Burnt Ash 3
Canterbury 3A
Dartford 1
Deal 1
Edenbridge 1
Gore Court 2
King Alleyns 2
Maidstone 3
New Beccehamiam 1
Sevenoaks 5
Division Two Rep:
Kathy Osborne
220 Bexley Lane, Sidcup DA14 4JH
Tel: 020 8300 6026
Email: kaos78@hotmail.co.uk

Division Three Rep:
Sarah Burnham
15 Heskett Park, Pembury, Kent TN2 4JF
Tel: 01892 822375 & 07756 822375 (m)
Email: sburnhampembury@hotmail.com

Division Three
Bromley & Beckenham 5
Cliftonville 2
Cobdown 1
Dartford 2
Folkestone 3
Gillingham Anchorians 2
New Beccehamiam 2
Old Williamsonians 2
Sevenoaks 6
Tunbridge Wells 4
University of Kent 1
Division Four
BBHC 3
Blackheath & OE 3
Burnt Ash 4
Faversham 1
Folkestone 4
Gravesend 2
Herne Bay 2
Holcombe 4
Kings Alleyns 3
Marden Russets 2
New Beccenhamian 3
Remnants 1
Division Four Rep:
Mrs Sally Hayes
6 Pineside Road, Littlebourne Canterbury, Kent CT3 1TG
Tel: 01227 721418
Email: tinvoher@aol.com

Division Five Rep:
Miss Helen Guard
22 Tanker Hill, Rainham, Kent ME8 9EX
Tel: 07763 775381
Email: helenguard@hotmail.com

Division Five
Blackheath & OE 4
Bromley & Beckenham 6
Burnt Ash 5
Burnt Ash 6
Cliftonville 3
Cobdown 2
Dartford 3
Gillingham Anchorians 3
Maidstone 4
Meopham 2
Sevenoaks 7